Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OSBORNE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 1UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.3%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,000
-38.3%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 1UJ
← Back to All Properties