Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MOORGATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-16.0%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5NA
← Back to All Properties