Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+70.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+148.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3AZ
← Back to All Properties