293, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,700
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£64,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£135,700-32.1%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Detached
-£64,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+330.1%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+106.7%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1