Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SUTTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+28.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+3.2%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1NY
← Back to All Properties