Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOSMERE GARDENS, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,705
Last Sold Price
7 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£15,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,705
+22.5%
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7NP
← Back to All Properties