Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STODDART ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 6TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£28,000
+16.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+52.4%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 6TR
← Back to All Properties