Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 1XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,500
-5.4%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,250
+19.5%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+28.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 1XF
← Back to All Properties