Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 136, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+102.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6BZ
← Back to All Properties