Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, NETHER VELL MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+98.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+67.7%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0ZG
← Back to All Properties