Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+3.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
-8.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+21.6%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties