Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+30.5%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+41.7%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+16.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties