Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, KITCHENER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,000
+47.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+14.8%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4LX
← Back to All Properties