Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+117.8%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£81,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,875
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties