83, TOLLGATE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 9XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+123.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000-36.1%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
-£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,750+196.8%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1