Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, TRINITY COURT, CLEMINSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+41.9%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+76.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6DX
← Back to All Properties