19, DICK TURPIN WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1