Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PARK ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+43.1%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2HH
← Back to All Properties