Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SHERWOOD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
-3.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-2.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+12.9%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1GU
← Back to All Properties