Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+65.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties