Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SELSDON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£248,000
+43.4%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+4.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+101.3%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7HT
← Back to All Properties