Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48A, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+59.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties