Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LIME GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+92.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,250
+20.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+49.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4DG
← Back to All Properties