Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-29.4%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,950
+7.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,187 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,763
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties