Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREENACRES, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+35.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+23.8%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4QT
← Back to All Properties