Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARMSTRONG STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£60,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£60,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5BZ
← Back to All Properties