Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WATERSON VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
+73.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PB
← Back to All Properties