112, ECHO CENTRAL, CROSS GREEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 8FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,500+14.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1