105, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,052
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£41,552 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,052+140.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£41,552 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+18.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1