Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+18.8%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+28.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-4.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties