Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOUTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+83.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+12.6%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7EL
← Back to All Properties