Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PEPYS AVENUE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£36,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+48.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,650
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7SH
← Back to All Properties