Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TAYLOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
-1.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+77.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0PG
← Back to All Properties