Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+16.8%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+48.9%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,250
+41.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties