Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MILL ROAD DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP3 8UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,995
+83.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+70.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250
+0.7%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8UT
← Back to All Properties