Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CLAREMONT TERRACE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+9.9%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+65.5%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0AQ
← Back to All Properties