Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TEMPLECOMBE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£177,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+70.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+74.8%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Detached
+£106,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LT
← Back to All Properties