Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CORONATION DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+41.4%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-29.8%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+111.2%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8QN
← Back to All Properties