Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+9.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£256,000
+37.6%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,000
+21.2%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+39.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+34.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+38.3%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JF
← Back to All Properties