60, MONTGOMERY ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+114.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+163.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750-20.1%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,800
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1