HONEYSUCKLE COTTAGE, NETHERGATE STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 6TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,500+29.3%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+220.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+4.2%
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1