Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITLAM STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,950
+9.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+63.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+113.2%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PE
← Back to All Properties