Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FRANCES ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+6.5%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8JG
← Back to All Properties