Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JUNCTION STREET, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,700
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,700
+29.4%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+173.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6ET
← Back to All Properties