FLAT C, LAWRENCE COURT, 30, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,500+138.2%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+18.6%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1