85, CUTLER LANE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+70.0%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+53.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+117.0%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+19.8%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1