Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, APPLETON DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+7.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9RX
← Back to All Properties