Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SEYMOUR STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+2.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+46.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+73.5%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7AG
← Back to All Properties