Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEEWARD QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
-3.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+192.7%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UD
← Back to All Properties