212, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+325.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.5%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1